* College Players
* Drafted Players
* Major League Players

Over 40,000 Baseball Factory players have been signed with college teams at all levels.

These college teams encompass the major conference divisions like:
• NCAA Division I
• NCAA Division II
• NCAA Division III
• NAIA
• NJCAA

The lists below show college commitments for players that attended a Baseball Factory event, or participated in a Baseball Factory program. We would like to wish these players continued success as they further their baseball careers.



IMPORTANT! Baseball Factory and participants that have committed to a college/university to play baseball and are not on any of these lists, please click the button below to submit your a college commitment:



College Commitment



COLLEGE COMMITMENTS

Highlighted 2012 Graduates
     (1068 Players)


2012 Graduates that participated in a Baseball Factory or Team One Baseball program


Last Name First Name Pos High School College Commitment
Abreu Julian OF Florida Christian (FL) UNC Greensboro
Acevedo Gabriel 3B Portage (IN) Western Illinois
Acker Cody CF Blake (MD) VCU
Acuna Gary RF Alhambra (CA) San Jose State
Adorno Juan Orlando OF Beacon (NY) Keystone College
Aghdam Regan SS Burncoat (MA) Rhode Island
Alberius Josh SS Little Rock Christian (AR) Arkansas
Albury Geren SS Christian Home and Bible School (FL) Cornerstone University
Alford Jr. Anthony OF Petal (MS) Southern Miss
Almonte Joshua OF Long Island City (NY) Miami-Dade
Almonte Yency RHP Christopher Columbus (FL) Florida International
Aloisio Patrick 2B Maine South (IL) Oakton
Altieri Joe C Jesuit (FL) South Florida
Amos Parker 2B Boy's Latin (MD) McDaniel College
Anderson Austin RHP Amelia Academy (VA) Randolph Macon
Anderson Sean C Boise (ID) Arizona Western
Andress Nick OF Seven Lakes (TX) Georgia State
Andrews Keith 3B Commack (NY) Cortland State
Andreychik Andrew SS Danvillel (PA) Bucknell
Anthony Lamar OF Vicksburg (MS) Jones County JC
Arel Brandon OF John Hardin High School (KY) Campbellsville University
Arendt Billy SS Second Baptist (TX) Princeton
Armstrong Marcus OF West Bloomfield (MI) University of Mount Union
Arnold Barrett OF Winfield High School (WV) Northern Kentucky
Arnold Zach C Franklin County (KY) Kentucky
Arthur Daniel C Bishop Kelley (OK) Hill College
Asalon Anthony 2B Cincinnati Elder (OH) University Of Indianapolis
Asif Naveed RHP Newton (NY) Southeastern
Aurrecoechea Gabriel CF American Heritage (FL) Florida Atlantic
Austin Kyle SS Wilsonville (OR) Clackamas CC
Austin Michael OF Century (MD) Bethune-Cookman
Axum Agyei 2B McKinely Tech (DC) Delaware State
Ayres Adam RHP Riverside Christian (CA) La Verne University
Babb Michael OF Bartram Trail (FL) Jacksonville University
Bagley Carter C Duluth Denfeld (MN) Lewis & Clark
Bahnick Alec OF Owensboro Catholic (KY) Bellarmine
Baiman Bryan 2B Great Neck (NY) Ithaca College
Baits Connor RHP Point Loma (CA) UC Santa Barbara
Baker Joshua LHP University School Of Milwaukee (WI) Jacksonville
Ballowe Will LHP San Ramon Valley (CA) Washington
Banas Garrison LHP Salisbury School (MA) Stetson
Barbier Brett C San Ramon Valley (CA) Cal Poly
Barnett Hayden RHP Stratford (TX) Georgia Tech
Barr Austin C Camas (WA) Stanford
Barr Christopher LHP Royal Palm Beach (FL) University of Miami
Barrass Ryan 3B Western Hills (KY) Transylvania University
Barron Zach SS Woodland (AL) Southern Union CC
Bastaich Connar SS Midlothian (VA) Potomac State
Basto Nicholas SS Archbishop McCarthy (FL) Miami
Battley James OF St. Joseph's (IL) Liberty University
Bayer Peter RHP Regis Jesuit (CO) Richmond
Bearden Will LHP Manchester Academy (MS) Hinds Community College
Beavers Ryan C Madera South High School (CA) Austin College
Beebe Thomas OF Blair (NE) Concordia - Nebraska
Beecher Jake IF Medicine Lodge (KS) Grinnell College
Beier Derek RHP Putnam City North (OK) Johnson County CC
Bell Brandon OF Chanute (KS) Neosho County CC
Belmonte Stefano 3B Saint Rita (IN) Purdue
Benedict Matt RHP Tupelo (OK) Carl Albert State
Bennett Jacob OF Forest Grove (OR) Western Nevada
Bennett Tyler SS Grants Pass (OR) Western Nevada
Benzenhafer Allen C Pompano Beach High School (FL) South Florida
Bermudez Daniel C Forsyth Central (GA) Western Carolina
Bernacchi Jack 1B Elkhart Central (IN) Holy Cross College
Berrios Jose Orlando RHP Juan XXlll (PR) Miami Dade CC
Bickham Joseph 2B Klein Collins (TX) Temple College
Bilello Brian C Lynbrook (NY) Concordia
Biles Shane C Zanesville (OH) Kent State
Bily Tanner OF JSerra Catholic (CA) UC Davis
Bishop Connor LHP Taylor County (FL) Presbyterian
Bittel Mike C Peters Township (PA) Seton Hill
Bjoro Matthew OF Century (MD) Chesapeake
Black Justin OF Billings West (MT) Nebraska
Blankenship Matt LHP Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (OH) Indiana Wesleyan University
Blaylock Hunter C Belen (NM) New Mexico
Blount Ethan RHP Independence (MS) Holmes CC
Boccucci Jacob C Lagrange (GA) Lee University
Bodurian Chris LHP St. Albans (MD) Princeton
Bonds Miller RHP Mountain Brook (AL) Charleston Southern
Bottomley Colton OF Douglas (FL) Wake Forest
Bowers Colie SS Lexington (SC) College of Charleston
Bowersox Seth RHP Juniata (PA) Pennslyvania College of Technology
Bozoian Vahn OF Ayala (CA) Southern California
Brakeman Marc RHP Shorecrest Prep (FL) Stanford
Brashears Tyler RHP El Toro (CA) UC Irvine
Bratton Tyler 2B Porter (TX) Concordia
Braud Matthew C Jesuit (LA) Tulane
Breen Chris 3B (FL) Seminole CC
Bregman Alex SS Albuquerque Academy (NM) LSU
Bretton Jr Paul 3B Bishop Verot (FL) Florida Southen University
Brewster Robbie RHP Spring Valley (NV) College of Southern Nevada
Brice Kevin OF Salpointe Catholic (AZ) Pomona-Pitzer College
Brinson Lewis OF Coral Springs (FL) Florida
Britt Curt RHP Scottland (NC) South Carolina
Brittingham Dylan OF Northside High School (GA) Chipola
Brown Cody OF Biloxi (MS) Mississippi State
Brown Colin C Loyola Blakefield (MD) Oberlin College
Brown Darien OF Hattiesburg (MS) Pearl River CC
Brown Jabari 2B De La Salle (IL) Claflin University
Brown Jeremy OF Lakewood (FL) Ithaca
Brown Mitchell RHP Rochester Century (MN) San Diego
Broyles Drew RHP Madison Central (MS) Belhaven University
Bruckner Max RHP Harrison (NY) Iona
Bruno Greg 1B Midwest City (OK) Seminole State College
Buchanan Grant SS Greeley West (CO) Trinidad State
Buckley Connor OF Stonington (CT) UCONN at Avery Point
Buckman Christian SS St. Edmund Prep (NY) Marine Maritime
Buckwald Kyle 1B Trumbull (CT) Mount Saint Mary's
Buehler Walker RHP Henry Clay (KY) Vanderbilt
Bunn James OF The Pennington School (NJ) VCU
Burden Tyler SS Hertford County High School (NC) Chowan University
Burks II Ryan OF Destrehan High School (LA) Stillman College
Burns Joey C Saint Joseph High (CT) St. John's
Burr Ryan RHP Highlands Ranch (CO) Arizona State
Burton John C Seymour (IN) Oakland City
Bussey Bryan C North Buncombe (NC) Walters State CC
Butler Tanner 3B Linton-Stockton (IN) Muscatine Community College
Buttrey Ty RHP Providence (NC) Arkansas
Buxton Byron OF Appling County (GA) Georgia
Byers Tyler 1B Williamsport (MD) Glenville State College
Caillouet Jordan C Central Lafourche (LA) Delgado CC
Callahan Jamie RHP Dillon (SC) South Carolina
Callanan Ryan LHP Ridgefield (CT) Lafayette College
Camacho Conner RHP Pilot Point Hs (TX) Navarro JC
Camp Jonathan OF Fort Meade (FL) Santa Fe CC
Campbell T.J. RHP Sin Clair Secondary (ON) Western Texas
Campbell Tyler SS Lake Oswego (OR) University of Virginia
Campos Marvin SS George Washington (NY) Parkland
Cano Chris RHP Mary Caroll (TX) Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Caputo Aaron C Strongsville (OH) Ohio Wesleyan
Capwell John LF Vestal (NY) Fredrick Community College
Carattini Daniel 2B Manchester Township (NJ) Bloomfield College
Carbone Anthony 3B Malden Catholic (MA) Massachusetts
Cardoza Christopher OF Eastside Catholic (WA) George Fox University
Carlin Rex 3B Bothell (WA) Western Nevada College
Carlson Josiah RHP Glenbrook South (IL) North Park University
Carrasco Alex RHP Forest (FL) Famu
Carrier Danny 2B La Salle (OH) East Tennessee State
Carter Cameron CF Riverside Notre Dame (CA) Vanguard University
Carter Patrick SS Houston County High School (AL) Chattahoochee Valley CC
Carthon Richard OF C.E. Byrd (LA) Tulane
Caruso Alex 1B Liverpool (NY) St. John's
Casas Brandon SS Gilman (MD) Maryland
Cassolato Evan 2B Cathedral Catholic (CA) UC Irvine
Castillo Raymond RHP Russel County (AL) Alabama
Castro Eduardo C Upper Room Christian School (NY) Odessa College
Castro Thomas 3B Bonita High (CA) Fullerton College
Catalano Nick OF Esperanza (CA) Oregon
Cavaness Christian OF Cape Central (MO) Lindenwood University
Cavil Brandon C Severna Park (MD) Louisburg
Cecchini Gavin SS Barbe (LA) Ole Miss
Chapman Kenneth RHP Claremont (CA) Cal State Fullerton
Chavarria Jerry C St. Johns (DC) Southern
Checo Rudy 1B Bishop Ahr High School (NJ) Arcadia University
Chemello Mark RHP Lincoln Way East (IL) St. Joseph's
Cheramie Jace LHP Central Lafourche (LA) Nicholls State
Chitwood Collin SS Grace Prep Academy (TX) Redlands CC
Christensen Tyler RHP Oconomowoc (WI) Wisconsin-Stout
Clark Austin RHP Archbishop Spalding (MD) La Salle
Clark Brian OF Exeter (NH) UMass - Dartmouth
Clarke Chase LHP Evangel Christian Academy (LA) Panola College
Clouse Kyle 3B South Fulton (TN) Mid-Continent University
Cobb Chris RHP Northside High School (GA) North Ga. College
Colburn Brady C Rutherford High School (FL) Marion Military Institute
Coldwell Gabriel LHP Stilwell (OK) Eastern Oklahoma State
Coleman Shafeeq C Overbrook (PA) Harford CC
Colgan James RHP Roselle Catholic (NJ) Alvernia University
Colletti Christian LHP Southside (NY) UCONN
Collingsworth Jack RHP Apple Valley Christian (CA) Indiana Wesleyan
Collins Michael 1B Ottumwa High School (IA) Indian Hills CC
Collins Nick C Union Pines (NC) Georgetown
Colon Jose (Manny) C Buena (NJ) Maryland - Baltimore County
Coman Robbie C Park Vista (FL) Virginia
Comeau Myles OF Blue Hill Regional Vocational Technical (MA) New England College
Concini Dylan 2B Coughlin (PA) Penn State Greater Allegheny
Congleton Andrew RHP Centennial (NV) Mesa CC
Conrad Quinten C Elkhorn South (NE) Iowa
Cook Brandon RHP Providence Hs (FL) East Georgia Cc
Cook Tyler 1B (CA) Chapman
Cooksey Mitchell SS Riverdale Baptist (MD) Anderson University
Cooper Connor 3B Sussex Central (DE) Frostburg State University
Copping Corey RHP Temple City (CA) UC Santa Barbara
Correll Blake C Saint Thomas More (WI) Holy Cross College
Cosart Jake OF Clear Creek (TX) Duke
Coulter Clinton C Union (WA) Arizona State
Courtillet Kevin OF Hayfield Secondary (VA) CCBC
Covington Austin RHP San Jacinto (CA) Colorado Northwestern
Cowles Mike RHP Russellville (AR) Florence-Darlington Tech
Cox Cortland RHP Alta Loma (CA) California Baptist University
Cox Payton C Mansfield (TX) Texas State
Craig Cory SS Youngsville High School (PA) California University of Pennsylvania
Crawford Shane 3B Leander (TX) Weatherford College
Crifasi Kyle RHP University Lab School (LA) Southwest Mississippi JC
Cromwell Derrick OF Princeton (OH) Miami University-Hamilton
Cronenworth Jacob SS St. Clair (MI) Michigan
Crookham Conner SS Hatboro Horsham (PA) Old Dominion
Cubarney Nick 'Cujo' RHP Norwin (PA) Northeastern
Cucjen Daniel SS Evangel Christian Academy (LA) Alabama
Culbreth Ty LHP Bryan (TX) Texas
Cumlander Kyle RHP Faith Academy (AL) Mississippi Gulf Coast CC
Curletta Joey 3B Mountain Pointe (AZ) Central Arizona CC
Czerwonka Chance RHP Goose Creek Memorial (TX) LSU - Eunice
Czonstka Christopher 3B William Allen High School (PA) New England College
Czopek Evan RHP Lincoln (OR) Bates College
D'Agostino Frank 1B Monroe (NJ) Temple University
D'Ariano Matthew RHP Iona Prep (NY) Connecticut
D'Spain Dalton RHP Boerne (TX) Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Dacunti Michael C St. Anthonys (NY) Temple University
Dague Brent OF Spring Valley (NV) Chaffey College
Daiss Ryan RHP Shelton (CT) Georgia Southern
Dallas Robbie 2B Buhach Colony High (CA) Merced JC
Damron Brad SS Valley (NM) Glenville State
Dant Charlie RHP Warren Central (IN) Depauw
Darras Nico 1B JSerra Catholic (CA) Cal State Fullerton
Davis Jaylin OF Northeast Guilford (NC) Appalachian State
Davis Tripp RHP Many (LA) Louisiana College
Davitt James RHP Sheehan (CT) Bryant
Dawkins Joseph 1B Crescent (SC) College of Charleston
Dawson Nick SS Bartlett (TN) Tennessee
Day Tyler 2B Olathe Northwest (KS) Cowley College
Deal Austin LHP Grandview (CO) Trinidad State
Decker Josh LHP Agua Fria (AZ) University of Saint Mary
Deering Matthew RHP Scecina Memorial (IN) St Josephs College
Defrank Nick SS Clearview Regional (NJ) Maine
Degoti Alex SS Belen Jesuit Prep (FL) Long Beach State
DeJong Chase RHP Long Beach Wilson (CA) Southern California
Del Sol Jordan RHP Wardlaw-hartridge (NJ) Massachusetts
Demko Mark SS Burlington Township (NJ) West Virginia Wesleyan College
Dennis Dylan RHP Malden Catholic (MA) Franklin Pierce
Depp Robbie OF Kaploei (HI) Norfolk State
Derby Cody 2B Glenwood Springs High School (CO) Ottawa University
Derr A.J. C Pitman (CA) Point Loma Nazarene University
Derrickson Jacob 3B French Settlement (LA) Centenary College
DeWees Donnie LHP Crystal River (FL) North Florida
Di Stasio Louis SS Cheverus (ME) Rhode Island
Dicks Christian OF Providence (FL) Florida
Dilley Brae 1B Park City (UT) College of Charleston
Dimartino Tony 1B Monte Vista (CA) Arizona State
Dinardo Andrew 3B John Jay High School Ef (NY) New Paltz
DiNatale Dalton 3B Ontario Christian (CA) Arizona State
Disanza Nick 2B West Babylon (NY) Odessa
Dishmond Colby 1B South Iredell (NC) UNC Greensboro
Dobbins Alexander RHP Portage (WI) Marian University
Doran Michael RHP St. Peter Prep (NJ) Florence-Darlington Tech
Dowdell Red C Yorktown (VA) Virginia Military Institute
Dowell Alec OF Stoneman Douglas (FL) Florida International
Drew Joshua C Kennett (NH) Endicott College
Duffin Joseph 1B Villa Park (CA) UC Santa Barbara
Duggar Steven OF Byrnes (SC) Clemson
Dunham Jack SS Fallbrook (CA) Santa Ana College
Dunlop Zack C Ypsilanti Lincoln (MI) Siena Heights
Dutkewycz III Edward C Albert Gallatin (PA) Patomac State College
Eades Christopher C Northshore (LA) Delgado CC
Eaves Kody SS Pasadena Memorial (TX) TCU
Eberhardt John 3B Pike (IN) Kentucky Wesleyan
Ebert Jordan OF Baldwin County (AL) Auburn
Ederle Matthew OF Norwalk (CT) University of Rhode Island
Edwards Kyle SS Seneca (SC) Winthrop
Edwards Kyle SS Seneca High (SC) Winthrop
Edwards Sly OF St. Brendan (FL) High Point University
Eichmann Jeremy RHP Kennedy (CA) Golden West
Eigenmann Rafael C Oakland Christian School (MI) Coppin St
Eisenberg Alec RHP Ardsley (NY) Towson
Eller Cory RHP Niceville (FL) UAB
Eltzroth Nick SS Saint Francis De Sales (OH) Ohio Northern
Emery Bradley LHP Dwyer (FL) Daytona State
Endris William (Billy) OF Tampa Catholic (FL) Florida Atlantic
English Brooks 2B Milton Academy (MA) Vassar
Ensslin Corey RHP Plymouth Whitemarsh (PA) Shenandoah University
Erdel Wolfgang 1B Immaculata (NJ) St. Leos University
Escalera Alfredo 3B IMG Academy (FL) Stetson
Esolda Eric 2B Howell (NJ) Keene State
Espinosa Diego C Long Branch (NJ) Bloomfield College
Essig John RHP Heritage (IL) Grinnell College
Eubank Luke RHP Newbury Park (CA) Cal State - Los Angeles
Evans Jack OF Gonzaga (MD) Oberlin College
Eychner Steven SS Rome Free Academy (NY) Rochester
Fanelli RJ SS Immaculata (NJ) Rowan
Farrar Bryce RHP Vernon (FL) Florida A&M
Feeney Nick OF River Ridge (FL) Ccbc
Felt Mason LHP Hebron Christian Academy (GA) Oregon State
Fenstermacher Brandon SS Berwick (PA) Clarion University
Ferguson Billy SS North Myrtle Beach (SC) The Citadel
Ferguson Byron RHP Trinity Christian Academy (FL) Bethune-Cookman University
Ferguson Connor OF Milford (OH) Miami University
Ferrara Mark 2B Chichester (PA) Delaware Tech - Georgetown
Ferrell Joba C Kenwood Academy (IL) John A. Logan CC
Finzel Kenneth SS Stonewall Jackson (VA) Glenville State College
Fischer Brandon RHP Northport (NY) Briar Cliff
Fithian Casey C Eastlake (WA) Oregon
Flack Michael SS Whitman (MD) Trinity College (CT)
Flanary Julian CF Lawrence North (IN) Miami Of Ohio
Fletcher Justin SS Pekin Community (IL) Illinois Central
Flores Chris LHP Chaminade Madonna (FL) Tennessee-Martin
Flores Ryan RHP Fredericksburg (TX) Cisco Junior College
Folena Jonathon (JQ) 2B Pleasant Grove (CA) Oregon State
Folmar Jack OF Lee Scott Academy (AL) University of Montevallo
Folsom Ian LF Wilburton (OK) Northwood University
Foody Max LHP IMG Academy (FL) Florida State
Ford Adam SS Trousdale County (TN) Chipola College
Foreman Connor SS Bellevue (WA) Rhode Island
Forrester Adam C South Jones High (MS) Jones County JC
Foster Luke RHP Stonington (CT) New Haven
Fowler Kendal 2B Mountain View (VA) Walters State CC
France Ty 3B South Hills (CA) San Diego State
Franklin Andrew OF Wilmington Christian (NC) North Carolina Wesleyan
Frare Caleb LHP Custer County (MT) Utah
Freeman Colton OF Spain Park (AL) Alabama
French Austin LHP Hamden Hall Country Day (CT) Brown
Frias Miguel OF Lake Mary (FL) Brevard College
Fritz Jack RHP Rustin (PA) Bloomsburg (PA)
Fuller Eric OF Santa Margarita Catholic (CA) UC Santa Barbara
Fuller Jake SS Columbine (CO) Seward County CC
Fuller Ryan C Glen Este (OH) University Of Northwestern Ohio
Fundell Brett RHP High Point Regional High School (NJ) Lebanon Valley
Funkhouser Zach RHP Fletcher (FL) Lake Sumter Cc
Gagne Alexandre RHP Louis-Riel French (ON) Maine
Galiano Charles C Commack (NY) Fordham
Garcia Gabe 3B Downey High (CA) Modesto Junior College
Garcia Joshua Rico RHP Saint Louis (HI) Hawaii Pacific University
Garcia Nicholas LHP Loara (CA) Whittier
Gardner Kyle OF Holy Cross (LA) Baton Rouge CC
Garmendia Carlos SS Home School (FL) Miami
Garrett Ross RHP Trinity Christian Academy (FL) Snead State CC
Garrett Ross RHP Trinity Christian Academy (FL) Snead State Cc
Garza Justin RHP Bonita (CA) Cal State Fullerton
Gayle Jabari SS Miller Grove (GA) Indian River State
Geary Brenden 1B Tabor Academy (MA) Maine
Gentile Tyler 2B Greenville (PA) John Carroll University
Gentry Myles RHP Gulfport (MS) Jones County JC
Georgino John LHP Dubois Area (PA) Washington & Jefferson College
Giambrone Trent SS Grace King (LA) Jones County JC
Gilheart Brock 1B Fairhope (AL) Bryan College
Gillean James SS Denton (TX) Grayson County College
Gillespie Michael RHP Boys Latin (MD) Delaware
Gillikin Sam OF Hoover (AL) Auburn
Gizynski Kyle C JAMES B CONANT (IL) McHenry County College
Glenn Isaac OF Madison Central (MS) Millsaps College
Glick Josh RHP (FL) Nova University
Glischinski Ben LHP Kings (OH) Ohio Northern University
Goddard Kyle RHP Pickerington North (OH) Sinclair Community College
Goe Aaron RHP Grant County (KY) Morehead State University
Goggin David C Red Wing (MN) Angelo State
Goldstein Jason C Highland Park (IL) Illinois
Gonzales Tyler RHP James Madison (TX) Southern California
Gonzalez Adrian 2B Chipley (FL) Florida State College at Jacksonville
Gonzalez Matthew SS Harrison (GA) Georgia Tech
Gonzalez Tre LHP Montville (CT) Southern New Hampshire
Goodwin Forrest 2B Mt. Juliet (TN) Centre College
Gordon Ben C Sheboygan North (WI) Upper Iowa University
Gorman Connor 3B Middleburg Academy (VA) Chesapeake College
Gould Charley C Lake Forest (IL) William & Mary
Gouse II Stephen 2B Forney (TX) Arkansas
Grandinette Frank 3B Boone (FL) Miami
Graves Tyler C Petal (MS) Jones County JC
Green Robert C Spalding (GA) Calhoun CC
Greenway Benjamin 1B Arlington Country Day (acd) (FL) Fontbonne University
Greeson Corey SS Calhoun (GA) Walters State CC
Grizzel David RHP Castlewood (VA) UVa-Wise
Gromer Dylan C Pittsburg (KS) Independence CC
Groth Austin RHP South Sioux City (NE) Creighton
Gumpman Joey C Lake Forest (DE) Salisbury
Gunn Conner C Kingsport Dobyns-Bennett (TN) Amherst College
Gunter Gabe RHP Crestview (FL) Virginia Tech
Gutkes Ricardo RHP Pedro Menendez (NV) Lassen Junior College
Guy Pete C Ledford Senior (NC) Louisburg
Haack Keaton RHP Northwest Guilford (NC) Alabama
Hackett Michael 1B Montrose (PA) Lackawanna College
Halowell Tanner SS Jenks (OK) Independence CC
Hamrick Caleb RHP Cedar Hill (TX) Dallas Baptist
Hansen Steven OF Pinewood Prep (SC) The Citadel
Harigel Brandon SS Pensacola (FL) NW Florida State College
Harjo Jagger RHP Midwest City (OK) Connors State
Harris Aric RHP Ashland (OH) Northern Kentucky
Harris Tyler C Shiloh Christian (AR) Missouri State
Harrison Shea 2B El Cerrito (CA) Willamette
Hart Aaron LHP Sebring (FL) Alabama Southern CC
Hart Trey 3B Pleasant Grove (TX) Ouachita Baptist
Hartwick Kyle C Oxford (MI) Rend Lake
Harvey Chris C Germantown Academy (PA) Vanderbilt
Hatfield Ronnie SS Wake Christian Acacdemy (NC) Methodist University
Hawkins Andrew SS West Forysth (NC) Lenoir Rhyne
Hawkins Cheridan LHP (CA) University of Oregon
Hayes Trey C Palmetto (SC) Presbyterian
Head Andrew C Bishop McGuinness (OK) University of Chicago
Heard Zach RHP The Woodlands Christian Academy (TX) Cisco College
Hearn Taylor LHP Royse City (TX) Oklahoma
Hechtner Jon SS Creighton Prep (NE) Illinois
Hecker Ben LHP St. Albert (IA) Iowa Western CC
Hefty Peter C Mt. Horeb High School (WI) Edgewood College
Helmink Holden OF Willis (TX) Texas
Helphenstine Tyler LHP IMG Academy/Pendleton (FL) Northwood FL
Hemberger Brandon 1B Oak Hills (OH) St. Leo University
Hencken Mark C Eureka (MO) Southwestern Illinois
Hennessey Travis OF Klein Oak (TX) TCU
Hensley Ty RHP Edmond Santa Fe (OK) Ole Miss
Herbert Shaun RHP Vernon (FL) College of Charleston
Herbst Ryan 2B St. John The Baptist (NY) Virginia Wesleyan College
Herget Jimmy RHP Jefferson (FL) South Florida
Herklotz Jacob 1B North Valley (OR) Linn-Benton CC
Hernandez Mark 1B Florida Christian (FL) Long Island
Heslep Chase RHP Meridian (WA) Corban University
Hester Brandon RHP Stratford (SC) South Carolina
Heuermann Justen RHP Oak Ridge High School (TX) Texas A&M- Kingsville
Higdon Dakota C Clay (FL) Lake Sumter Cc
Hill Austin RHP Corning West (NY) Corning Community College
Hill Chase 3B Saltillo (MS) East Mississippi CC
Hill Grant 3B West Lauderdale (MS) Meridian CC
Hines Bret SS Hanahan (SC) The Citadel
Hinson Charlie LHP Timberline (WA) Southern Idaho
Hodgson Edwardo C John Adams (NY) Chesapeake College
Hoel Dillon SS Tuscola (IL) Kaskaskia College
Hogan Ty C Naperville North (IL) Western Kentucky
Holcomb Jason SS St. Joseph - Trumbull CT (CT) St. Joseph's
Holland Nolan OF Klein Oak (TX) Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Homer Tyler C Winter Park (FL) Indian River State
Hood Cameron 3B Greeley West (CO) Vassar College
Hooley Joshua 2B Corbett (OR) Simpson University
Horan Beau SS Princeton Day (NJ) Williams
Hostrander Kenneth SS Main-Endwell (NY) Eastern Kentucky
Houghton Tyler OF Salem Hills (UT) Colorado Northwestern CC
Howard Josh 3B South Fork (FL) Wallace Community College
Howes Kendall C Chapman (SC) Erskine University
Hoy Daniel SS Germantown Academy (PA) Princeton
Huckabay Jacob C Bryan (TX) UT Pan American
Huebner Taylor 3B Piqua (OH) Bowling Green
Huk Chris RHP Milford Sr. (DE) Delaware State
Humphreys Alec SS Midlothian (TX) Texas Tech University
Humphreys Tyler RHP Crystal River (FL) St. Johns River State College
Hunt Nathan RHP Hawken (OH) Wagner
Hurst Hayden RHP Bolles (FL) Florida State
Hurt Will OF Lexington Catholic (KY) Coastal Carolina
Hussong Kurtis SS Elwood (IN) Lincoln Trail College
Huth William Ryan 1B Emporia (KS) Emporia State
Huthsing Joseph C Dos Pueblos (CA) Azusa Pacific
Hutting Eric C Tesoro (CA) Long Beach State
Hyde Jeremy SS Calera (AL) University of Montevallo
Ingram Auston OF Claremont (CA) Canisius College
Inocencio Chris RHP Atascocita High School (TX) Temple Junior College
Irvin Cole LHP Servite (CA) Oregon
Jackson Bralin OF Raytown South (MO) Missouri
Jackson Robert OF Oakland Tech (CA) City College of San Francisco
Jackson Tyler RHP Wren (SC) South Carolina
Jackson Vincent OF Luella (GA) Tennessee
Jacobs Will RHP Rison (AR) Central Arkansas
Janas Michael RHP Upper Moreland (PA) University of the Sciences in Philadelphia
Jang Alex 2B CK McClatchy High (CA) Occidental College
Jenkins Derek OF North Hunterdon (NJ) Seton Hall
Jenkins Doug 2B Wichita East (KS) Fort Scott CC
Jenkins Joel 1B Bayside (VA) Hartford JC
Jennings Hayden OF Evangel Christian Academy (LA) LSU
Jercha Dave 1B Portage (IN) Indiana State
Jernigan Andre SS Homestead (IN) Xavier
Jillson Jared RHP St. Edward's (FL) Georgia Tech
Johnson Ben C Westwood (TX) Texas
Johnson Cole C North Central (IN) Rose - Hulman Institute of Technology
Johnson Matthew SS Apollo (KY) Murray State
Johnson Tanner 3B Oak Creek (WI) Iowa Lakes CC
Johnson Tom 3B Leon High School (FL) Florida A&M
Jones Eric C Ridgefield (CT) Wesleyan University
Jones Glenn OF Lawrence Central (IN) University Of Dayton
Jones Jerome OF Community Christian (FL) Indian River State College
Jones Justin 2B Bishop Gorman (NV) UNLV
Jones Troy C Holland Patent (NY) Monroe CC
Jones Zack SS WC Henderson (PA) Kutztown University
Jozwiak Ryan SS Hempstead (TX) Texas A & M International University
Kadish Max SS Wyoming (OH) Furman University
Kaiser Garrett RHP Tivy (TX) McMurry University
Kalentermidis Dionasys OF Montgomery HS (CA) Bacone College
Kalman Eric 2B Xaverian (NY) George Washington
Kaprielian James RHP Beckman (CA) UCLA
Karnes Austin 1B Baxter Springs (OK) Cowley County CC
Katz Alex LHP Herricks (NY) St. John's
Keating Bobby 1B Kellenberg Memorial (NY) Nassau Community College
Keeler Zachary C North Point (MD) Frostburg State
Keen Alex SS Lakewood (WA) Everett CC
Kellogg Ryan LHP Henry Street (ON) Arizona State
Kelly Carson 3B Westview (OR) Oregon
Kelly Timothy C York (VA) Virginia Tech
Kemp Taylor OF Bishop T.K. Gorman (TX) University of Dallas
Kendall Tyler SS Park Vista (FL) Penn State
Kennedy Sean LHP North Stafford (VA) Virginia Tech
Kenney Patrick OF Warren Township (IL) Purdue
Kiger Blake LHP Robert C. Byrd (WV) Marietta College
Killian Trey RHP Mountain Home (AR) Arkansas
Kimmel Joshua OF Carlisle (PA) Wheaton College
Kinne John SS Monumental Mountian (MA) Columbia
Kirchler Ben SS Homewood Flossmoor (IL) Allegheny College
Klein Brady 2B Burlington Notre Dame (IA) St. Ambrose University
Klement Michael 3B American Heritage (FL) Oklahoma State
Klimowicz Henry 3B Christian Brothers Academy (NJ) Gettysburg College
Knaup Cole RHP Columbia Central (MI) Jackson CC
Knowles Tyler RHP Charlotte High School (FL) Bethune-Cookman
Knox Jordan OF Wichita East (KS) Butler CC
Kochsmeier Austin C Bishop Ward (KS) Kansas City Kansas CC
Koedyker Caleb C Seminole (TX) Midland
Koehler Joseph 2B J.W. Mitchell (FL) Mercer
Kolasch Luke RHP Monticello High (WI) University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
Kolat Nicholas 3B Norwin (PA) Washington and Jefferson College
Koplove Kenny SS Penn Charter (PA) Duke
Koslowski Nathan OF Episcopal (FL) Jacksonville
Kovar Clayton OF Jarrell (TX) Texas State
Koziol Ryan SS Brother Rice (IL) Arizona
Kra Max 3B Landon (MD) Bucknell
Kraft Ian SS McClintock (AZ) Lewis and Clark College
Kramer Jackson SS Morristown Beard (NJ) Lafayette
Kroll Brandon 1B Robert C. Byrd High School (WV) West Virginia Wesleyan
Kuust Kyle RHP Dallas (OR) Western Oregon
Kyper Matt 1B Huntingdon (PA) Penn State University-Fayette
Labozzetta Brad RHP Lakeland (FL) Florida Gulf Coast
Lain Zach 2B Cheyenne Central (WY) Temple University
Lake Jordan 1B Saluda (SC) South Carolina - Sumter
Landolfi Andrew SS The Haverford School (PA) Lafayette
Langer Nicky RHP The Masters School (NY) Wooster
Lao Kevin OF Floral Park (NY) Nassau Community College
Laranga William (bily) SS Maumee (OH) Siena Heights
Lassiter Landon SS North Davidson (NC) UNC-Chapel Hill
Lasure Andrew C Danville High School (KY) East Tennessee State
Laureano Ramon OF Upper Room Christian School (NY) Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Lavery Zachery RHP Goose Creek (SC) The Citadel
Lavorgna Christopher OF North Haven (CT) Tulane
Lawson Jordan LHP Cedar Cliff (PA) Mount St. Mary's
Leach Christopher C The Hun School of Princeton (NJ) Lehigh
Leahey Matthew 3B Wachusett Regional (MA) Franklin Pierce University
Lecoque Tyler RHP Southern Regional (NJ) Florence-Darlington Technical College
Leduc Christopher OF Palatka (FL) Indian River State
Lee Alex 1B Cleburne County (AL) Central Alabama CC
Lefever Seth LHP Columbia (PA) Cecil CC
Lefevers Ryan OF Moeller (OH) Northern Kentucky University
Lenhardt David OF Batavia (OH) Northern Kentucky University
Lewis Derrick RHP Kenowa Hills (MI) Cornerstone University
Lewis Sam RHP Fort Collins (CO) Colorado School of Mines
Lien Connor CF Olympia (FL) Central Florida
Lilek Brett OF Marian Catholic (IL) Arizona State
Linder Tucker RHP Tallmadge (OH) Kent State
Livingston Devon C Sparta High School (NJ) Keystone College
Llagas Jr. Richard C. LHP Easton Area Hs (PA) Neumann
Llewellyn Phildrick C Trinity Christian (FL) Florida International
LoBianco Vincent OF Warwick (NY) Dutchess Community College
Lockett Walker 1B Providence (FL) South Florida
LoDuca Peter C Great Neck North (NY) Gallaudet University
Lombardo Anthony CF Mira Costa (CA) Cal State Northridge
Long JD SS Cuthbertson (NC) Western Carolina
Lopes Timothy SS Edison (CA) UC Irvine
Lopez Brandon SS American Heritage (FL) Miami
Lovegrove Kieran RHP Mission Viejo (CA) Arizona State
Lowe Eric SS Rolling Meadows (IL) Villanova
Lowery Luke C Cosby (VA) ECU
Lowry Bryant 3B Hanover (VA) Christopher Newport University
Luebke Rutger C Medina (OH) Lake Erie College
Luna Garrett 2B Paramus Catholic (NJ) Saint Peters College
Lund David OF Verona High School (WI) North Iowa Area Community College
Lusk Max SS Borger High School (TX) Seward County Community College
Lutz Michael RHP Lake Zurich (IL) Purdue
Lycou Thanasi LHP Albuquerque Academy (NM) University of New Mexico
Lynch T.J. 3B South Kingstown (RI) Rhode Island
Lynch Tim 3B Dwyer (FL) Southern Miss
Mach Colten 3B Crete High School (NE) University of Nebraska Kearney
Mader Michael LHP Marianna (FL) Chipola College
Maezes Travis SS Pioneer (MI) Michigan
Mahovlich Brandon RHP Issaquah (WA) Gonzaga
Maier Zach RHP Indian Lake (OH) Ohio Northern University
Maiers Benjamin SS Buffalo Lake Hector (MN) St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Main Kendall SS Madras (OR) Mt. Hood CC
Maloney Trevor RHP American Heritage (FL) Florida Atlantic
Manaker Dallas LHP Seven Lakes High School (TX) Temple Junior College
Mancini Domenick RHP Cypress Bay (FL) Florida Atlantic
Maness Sterling OF Fort Worth Christian (TX) University of Dallas
Manning Miles SS Victoria Memorial (TX) Sam Houston State
Marabell Connor OF Bartram Trail (FL) Seminole State
Marcheschi Michael 2B Wheaton Warrenville South (IL) Wisconsin - Whitewater
Marchica Matthew OF Bellow Falls Union (VT) Salve Regina
Marks JD OF St Mark Catholic (ON) Maine
Marquez Alexander 1B (FL) Florida Gulf Coast
Marras Chris C Vernon Hills (IL) Butler
Martens Greg OF Spring Hill (TX) Panola College
Martin Danny SS La Costa Canyon (CA) Azusa Pacific
Martin Denton SS Liberty Christian (TX) Western Texas
Martin Derek RHP Tampa Catholic (FL) South Florida
Martin Erik SS Columbia (NY) College of St. Rose
Martin Jordan SS Heritage (GA) Georgia Southwestern State
Martin Josh C Depew (NY) St. Bonaventure
Martin Tyler RHP Providence (FL) Central Florida
Martinez Andre LHP ArchBishop McCarthy (FL) Florida State
Martinez Marcos LHP El Rancho (CA) Citrus College
Marzilli Alex SS North Kingstown (RI) Bellmont Abbey College
Massey Andrew SS Liberty (MD) Gardner-Webb
Massey Andrew SS Liberty (MD) Gardner-Webb
Mathews Trevor OF San Gorgonio High (CA) Northwestern College
Matthys Jake RHP Spring Lake Park (MN) Kansas State
Mattison Chris C Lancaster Catholic (PA) East Stroudsburg
Matuszak Gage 1B Brighton High School (UT) University of Utah
Mauler Brett 3B Sargent (NE) Midland University
Mawe Kevin 2B Dedham H.S. (MA) Clark University
May David C Portage Northern High School (MI) Earlham College
May Derrick OF Tatnall (DE) Villanova
Mayo Dylan C Block High School (LA) Baton Rouge Community College
Mazzei Christopher OF West Morris Central (NJ) Dickinson College
Mcbride Cole C Kosciusko High School (MS) Holmes Community College
McCall Shilo OF Piedra Vista (NM) Arkansas
McClelland Jackson RHP Redlands East Valley (CA) Pepperdine
McCormack Andrew RHP Corona del Mar (CA) Stanford
McCormick Mike RHP Speedway (IN) Naval Academy
McCoy Brady C Haughton (LA) LSU - Shreveport
McCreight Kevin 3B Grace Preparatory Academy (TX) El Paso CC
McCullers Jr. Lance RHP Jesuit High School (FL) Florida
McDonald Dylan RHP Eastlake (CA) San Diego State
McDowell Chris 1B Mount Vernon (WA) Washington State
Mcfadden Blake RHP Savannah (MO) Kansas State
McGee Collin C Schuylkill Haven (PA) (PA) Cornell
McGuire Alika SS Kamehameha High-kapalama Campus (HI) Howard College
McGuire Christopher 1B Benton High School (LA) Centenary College
McIlraith Thomas RHP Tascosa (TX) Midland
McIntosh Hunter SS Columbus North (IN) Alabama State
McKeithan Tim SS Donny Suttles (NC) Brown
McKinney Daniel RHP St. John's Jesuit (OH) Michigan
McKinney Nicholas 1B Glens Falls (NY) Franklin Pierce
McLean Matt OF Plano (TX) Grayson County College
McLoughlin Ian C Mira Costa (CA) Saint Mary's College of California
McMath Jordyn 3B Ontario Christian (CA) San Diego Christian College
McNabb Nathan 3B Pine (LA) Bishop State
McNabb Wade C Reitz Memorial (IN) Vincennes University
McNamara John C St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) Jacksonville
Mcquarrie Allan C Bishop Guertin (NH) Saint Anselm College
Medrano Nick 2B Bell (CA) La Sierra University
Mejia Louis 2B Jesuit (CA) Pacific
Melcom Reed IF Creekside (FL) South Georgia Cc
Melms Jonathan SS Wisconsin Lutheran (WI) Macalester College
Menard Matthew C Bridge City (TX) Baylor
Menker David C Marriotts Ridge (MD) Chowan College
Mercer Alex RHP Saint Xavier (KY) Western Kentucky
Mesa Jr Jose RHP Charles W Flanagan (FL) Seminole CC
Metz Christopher RHP Franklin (NJ) Raritan Valley CC
Midyett Daniel 2B Captain Shreve High School (LA) Southeastern Louisiana University
Mikell Albert OF Kearny (CA) Southwestern College
Mikolas Nathan OF Kenosha Bradford (WI) Louisville
Miller Anderson OF Lafayette (KY) Western Kentucky
Miller Kameron 3B Crestview (FL) East Tenn State
Miller Tiger OF High Point Christian Academy (NC) Guilford Technical Community College
Miller Tyler RHP Delaware Hayes (OH) Lincoln Trail Cc
Mills Spencer C Hickman (MO) Central Methodist
Milne Alex LHP Gaither (FL) Central Florida
Minatra Robert C Golden (CO) Colorado Northwestern CC
Mitchell II Donnie OF Millington Central (TN) Three Rivers CC
Moates Christopher RHP Deerfield Windsor School (GA) Yale
Mohr Jaxon C Columbine High School (CO) Garden City Community College
Molter Kris IF Bishop Kenny (FL) Jacksonville University
Monahan Patrick LHP Lahser High (MI) University of Maine
Monica Joseph SS Waynesburg Central (PA) Concord
Monroy Tony RHP Montebello (CA) Elac
Moody Austin RHP Lenape (NJ) Mary Washington
Moore Ross OF Houston (MS) East Mississippi CC
Moore Ty OF Mater Dei (CA) UCLA
Mora Frank 3B Westwood (TX) Northwood University
Moralez Andrew RHP Bishop Chatard (IN) Kentucky Wesleyan
Moreno Jeremy RHP Riverside Poly (CA) Cal State - San Marcos
Morgan Brandon C West Boca Raton (FL) Dennison University
Morgan Brennan C McIntosh (GA) Kennesaw State
Morillo Jr Andres SS Palm Beach Gardens (FL) Dominican College
Morin Yuri SS Coginchaug (CT) Central Connecticut State
Morris Robbie C Irmo (SC) South Carolina-Upstate
Morrow Alex C Westerville North (OH) Tiffin University
Morton Nick SS Packer Collegiate Institute (NY) Trinity University
Morton Reed RHP Liberty (MO) Central Missouri
Moses Tyler LHP South Beauregard (LA) LSU-Eunice
Mossman Ryan RHP Bedford (NH) Shenandoah University
Moul Eric LHP South Western (PA) NJIT
Moyer Will RHP Millbrook (NC) Lenoir CC
Moylan Nick RHP DeMatha (MD) Delaware
Mullins Chase LHP Bourboun (KY) Kentucky
Murphy Sam LHP Summit Christian (FL) Nebraska At Omaha
Myers Connor OF Middletown High (MD) Old Dominion University
Mylcraine Brandon RHP Plainfield (IN) Trine
Naclerio Phillip RHP Treasure Coast (FL) Chesapeak
Nally Tyler OF Williamsport (MD) Frostburg State
Naon Zachary OF Roosevelt (WA) Washington
Naranjo Luis SS West Covina (CA) Rio Hondo
Nash Jake SS Cayuga (TX) Vernon College
Nastasi Willie RHP Barnstable (MA) UCONN
Nay Mitch SS Hamilton (AZ) Arizona State
Naylor Matthew RHP Timber Creek Hs (FL) Webber
Naylor Matthew RHP Timber Creek Hs (FL) Webber
Nease Derek C Linganore (MD) University of Mary Washington
Nesby Tyler 3B Fort Collins (CO) Garden City CC
Newborn Josh RHP Ridgefield (CT) Oberlin College
Newell Dillon RHP Brookhaven (MS) Southwest Mississippi CC
Newman Kevin SS Poway (CA) Arizona
Nido Tomas C Orangewood Christian (PR) Florida State
Niech Andrew C Colonia (NJ) New Jersey City University
Noll Jake OF Charlotte High School (FL) Florida Gulf Coast
Noreman Seth OF Plainview Old Bethpage JFK (NY) Louisburg College
Norton Connor RHP (FL) Florida Tech
Norton Connor SS Pope John Paul II (FL) Florida Tech
Nyman Chase 2B Pascagoula (MS) Ole Miss
O'Brien Conor RHP Tampa Jesuit (FL) NC State
O'connor Tim 2B Pocono Mountain West High School (PA) Bridgewater University
O'Neill Sean OF Cold Spring Harbor (NY) Harvard
O'Sullivan Dan RHP Southeastern Regional (MA) Southern New Hampshire
Oberg Ronald 2B Palm Beach Gardens (FL) Coastal Carolina
Olinger Nathan OF Pomona (CO) Colorado School of Mines
Oliver Connor 3B DeMatha (MD) Maryland
Oliver Dustin 3B Independence (KS) Independence CC
Oliver Logan RHP Rosehill Christian School (TX) Harding University
Olivieri Julio OF Liberty (TX) Blinn
Olmedo-Barrera David SS St. Francis (CA) Cal State Fullerton
Olson Luke 3B Gtown Prep (MD) George Washington
Olson Matthew 1B Parkview (GA) Vanderbilt
Ordonez jr Reynaldo SS Mater Academy (FL) Florida International
Ortiz Jeffrey RHP Seacrest Country Day School (FL) Broward CC
Otero Rafael OF Raiders Baseball Academy (PR) ''
Owen Brayden SS Tupelo (MS) Itawamba CC
Owens Lucas C East Rutherford / Forest City, Nc (NC) UNC-Asheville
Owens Ryan RHP West Boca (FL) Winthrop
Pachmayer Keith RHP North Cobb (GA) Marion Military Institute
Padlo Jason SS Murrieta Valley (CA) Cal Poly Pomona
Paine Thomas C Nipmuc Regional (MA) Assumption
Palet Josh RHP Eastlake (CA) UC Riverside
Palummo Carmine C Howell (NJ) Iona
Paola Matthew SS Pomperaug (CT) Endicott College
Paradis Ryan 1B Don Bosco (NJ) Dickinson College
Pardo Kavan RHP Redlands (CA) California Baptist
Paris Troy 3B Mt. Vernon (IN) Olney Central College
Parker Colton C Decatur (TX) Northeast Texas CC
Parker Gage 2B Yukon (OK) Lyon College
Parr James OF Hamilton Wenham Regional (MA) Franklin Pierce
Parrett David C Edmond Memorial (OK) Iowa Western CC
Parrish Matthew C West Johnston (NC) Campbell University
Patino Eddie OF San Marcos High School (CA) Oregon State
Patton Joseph RHP Lower Dauphin (PA) Towson
Paul Jacob 1B Kingston (NY) Southern Connecticut State
Payne Daniel LHP Calvary Day School (GA) Payne
Payne Nick C Mt. St. Joe (MD) South Carolina - Beaufort
Pearsall Ryan RHP Leander (TX) McMurry University
Peck Dylan C Clarkston (MI) Macomb Community College
Penaflor Ryan 3B Salpointe Catholic (AZ) Grinnell College
Peno Matthew 1B Vidor (TX) Panola College
Perez Matthew SS Seton Hall Prep (NJ) Franklin & Marshall
Perez Samuel SS Otay Ranch (CA) Sonoma State
Perkins Jake LHP Huntley (IL) Eglin CC
Perkins Ryan SS Woodruff High School (SC) University of South Carolina- Sumter
Persinger Ryan OF Vista Ridge (TX) Galveston
Peterson Tyler LHP Plant City (FL) Florida Gulf Coast
Phillips Brett Maverick OF Seminole (FL) NC State
Picini Jordan RHP North Attleboro (MA) Florence-Darlington Tech
Pickens Colt SS Yukon (OK) Oklahoma
Pike Weber 1B Beaufort (SC) South Carolina
Pinchot Zach RHP Fletcher (FL) Tallahassee Cc
Pistacchio Chris OF Johnston (RI) Rhode Island Community College
Plante Billy C Quince Orchard (MD) Towson
Poe Taylor C Saint James School (AL) University of Alabama
Polk Drew SS Hico (TX) Texas of ther Permian Basian
Pool Corey SS Beaverton (OR) Western Nevada
Porter Aaron 1B La Habra (CA) UCLA
Potter Andrew RHP Eastside (CA) UC Irvine
Pratt Grayson RHP La Cueva (NM) St. Edward's
Priestley Jared OF Roseburg (OR) Oregon
Puerta Esteban OF American Heritage (FL) Florida Atlantic
Purcell Wesley OF Apollo (KY) Austin Peay
Purtell Michael RHP Blake (FL) Concordia University
Qualls Nathan SS Evangelical Christian (TN) Birmingham-Southern College
Quarles Jaylen OF Lawrence Central (IN) Northern Kentucky
Quinn Blake RHP Bullard (CA) Fresno State
Quinn Derek C Chaparrel (CA) Colorado Northwestern
Rabat Nick C Middletown (MD) Alderson-Broaddus College
Ragias Nick OF Wichita East (KS) Garden City CC
Raglin Taylor 1B Frisco Centennial (TX) Stephen F. Austin State
Rahn Mike SS Sayville (NY) Molloy College
Ramsey Eric OF Georgetown Prep (VA) Wake Forest
Rana Carter OF Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (NY) SUNY - Cortland
Randall Joseph SS St. Paul Catholic (CT) Fairfield
Ranney Zach 2B Burlington Central (IL) Adrian College
Raspino Ryan SS Vestavia Hills (AL) Central Alabama CC
Ratcliff Zach OF Columbus Academy (OH) Ohio State
Rava Andrew SS Immaculata (NJ) Muhlenberg
Ravert Joe RHP Malvern Prep (PA) La Salle
Reader D.J. 1B Grimsley (NC) Clemson
Real Andre 2B Orange Lutheran (CA) Hawaii
Reardanz Mark 3B Manteno (IL) Judson
Rebar Vince 2B Holy Cross (PA) Franklin Pierce University
Redding Cooper SS West Chester B. Reed Henderson (PA) Bloomsburg
Redman Austin 2B Westfield (VA) Shippensburg
Reed Dalton 3B Heard County (GA) Augusta State
Reed Derek OF Lowell (MA) College of Saint Rose
Reeder Robert RHP Stockbridge Valley Central School (NY) SUNY Oneonta
Reiten Cabe SS Academy Northwest (WA) Gonzaga
Reyes Franmil OF Andres Valera (PR) Signed with San Diego Padres
Reynolds Russell RHP Parkview Baptist (LA) LSU
Reynolds Trooper 3B Weatherford (TX) Weatherford College
Rice Joey RHP Great Oak High School (CA) Vanguard University
Richardson Dillon 1B Central Arkansas Christian (AR) University of Central Arkansas
Ring Tanner SS Batesville (AR) Arkansas State
Ripken Ryan 1B Gilman (MD) South Carolina
Rivera Nick 3B Bishop Verot (FL) Florida Gulf Coast
Rivera Zack 3B Beckham (CA) Long Beach State
Rivett Chase OF East Ascension (LA) LSU
Roach Jimmy RHP Tri-Valley (IL) North Park University
Robertson Troy RHP Stanton (FL) Clearwater Christian
Robins Trey C Round Rock (TX) Blinn JC
Robinson Jed LHP Winchester High School (MA) UCONN
Rocha Jr. Eduardo 3B United (TX) St. Edward's
Rocker Chuck SS Riverdale Senior (IL) Cornell
Rodriguez Alexander 1B Trinity Christian (FL) Ball State
Rodriguez Nelson C George Washington (NY) Central Arizona CC
Rodriguez Nelson C (NY) Central Arizona CC
Rogers Rylee C Cambridge (OH) Ohio University
Rogers Sean 2B South Brunswick (NJ) Montclair State
Romanowski Alec RHP Maine- Endwell (NY) Stevenson
Rose Clark RHP Klahowya (WA) Olympic College
Rosen Jake 2B Cranbrook-Kingswood (MI) Kalamazoo College
Rosen Steven C Morris Knolls (NJ) The College of New Jersey
Rosette Beau C Fleming Island (FL) South Georgia Cc
Ross Tayler 3B Clinton (MO) Missouri State
Rosselli Tony OF Terre Haute North (IN) Indiana State
Rowan William 1B New Site (MS) Coahoma CC
Rozak Alex RHP Plymouth North (MA) UMASS Amherst
Rozell Justin C River City (CA) Holy Names University
Rucker Rock OF Blessed Trinty H.S (GA) Auburn
Ruggiero Troy RHP Seton Catholic (AZ) South Mountain CC
Ruiz Rio 3B Bishop Amat (CA) Southern California
Ruppel Josh RHP Cedar Grove-Belgium (WI) Wisconsin Lutheran College
Russell Addison IF Pace (FL) Auburn
Ryan Adam LHP Mauston (WI) Marian University
Sablinski Billy SS Beacon (NY) Hofstra
Sadon Hokeem RHP South Fork (CA) Sonoma State University
Sager Billy OF Spring Valley (WV) Ohio University
Salinas Leonardo RHP Our Lady of the Hills (TX) Texas - San Antonio
Saltzman Ben C Roslyn (NY) Macalester College
Sanchez Fernelys OF George Washington (NY) Oklahoma
Sanchez Silver RHP Montebello (CA) Elac
Sandel Tanner OF Gallatin (TN) Christian Brothers University
Sanders Shawn SS North Marion High School (FL) St. Johns River Cc
Santa Cruz Ernie 2B Tucson Magnet (AZ) GateWay CC
Santini Luis SS James Monroe (NY) Southeastern CC
Sartin Cody C Magee (MS) East Central CC
Sauer Tim RHP (IN) Franklin College
Sauter Stephen C Troy (CA) Boston College
Savage Dominic OF Port Gibson (MS) Copiah-Lincoln CC
Sawyer Dalton LHP Waconla (MN) Minnesota
Saylor Cameron (CJ) C South Hills (CA) San Diego State
Scaggari Cody SS Piedra Vista (NM) University of Utah
Schackney Kyle RHP McKeel Academy (FL) Polk State College
Schanz David 2B Union Catholic (NJ) Binghamton
Schildt C.J. LHP Hauppauge (NY) Stony Brook
Schisler Austin 1B Rowva (IL) Carl Sandburg CC
Schlatter Kyle 1B Blue Valley West (KS) Austin Peay State
Schlette Brandon RHP Kinnelon (NJ) Newbury College
Schmidt Robert RHP Valhalla (CA) McMurry University
Schmidt Rod RHP Edison (CA) Northwest Missouri Sate
Schmidt Todd OF John Marshall High School (WV) Mount Union
Schneberger Scott SS Palatine (IL) North Central College
Schneider Karl SS Lakeview (MI) Concordia University
Schofield Alex CF Orange Park (FL) Webber University
Scholl Jason C Glenbrook North (IL) Eastern Illinois
Scholtens Jesse RHP Rodriguez (CA) Arizona
Schotts Austin SS Centennial (TX) Oklahoma State
Schubert Josh OF Calhoun (GA) Georgia Tech
Schumilas Bryce LHP Bluevale Collegiate Institute (ON) Truman State
Schuster Cody C Palo Verde (NV) Dominican University
Schwanke Willie 3B Wakeland (TX) Arkansas
Scott Dusty OF Abbeville (SC) Anderson University
Scott Gabriel OF Summit Country Day (OH) George Washington
Scott Joseph 2B South River (MD) Shenandoah University
Scott Preston SS Hanford (CA) Fresno State
Scott, III Jerry (Trey) C Springstead (FL) Presbyterian College
Scroggins Chris OF Bentonville High School (AR) Crowder CC
Sego Ben SS Southlake Carroll (TX) Kansas State
Sellers Dylan RHP Episcopal (LA) Meridian C.C.
Shaffer Josh OF Greer (SC) USC-Salkehatcie
Shah Raul SS Mt. Hebron (MD) Johns Hopkins
Sharon Ty SS Urbandale (IA) Saint Mary's at Minnesota
Sharp Matthew RHP C. E. Byrd (LA) South Alabama
Shempert Jacob CF Houston (MS) Mississippi State
Shepard Shaefer 2B Boca (FL) Francis Marion
Shepard Shaefer SS Boca Community (IL) Francis Marion University
Sherman Noah C Georgetown Preparatory School (MD) Case Western Reserve University
Shermer Alex OF Northwest Rankin (MS) Jones C.C.
Sherrier Brandon RHP Durango (NV) College of Southern Idaho
Shew Anthony RHP Mission Viejo (CA) UC Santa Barbara
Short Lindsay RHP Deerfield Windsor (GA) Gordon
Shouman Christian 3B Lake Stevens (WA) Everett CC
Sigmon Marcus SS Fort Pierce Central (FL) Indian River State College
Sigmon Parker C Newton Conover (NC) Lenoir Rhyne University
Silva Dylan LHP American Heritage (FL) Florida State
Simpkins Jason IF Roncalli (IN) Franklin College
Simpkins Shane RHP Notre Dame - Green Pond (PA) Lackawanna College
Simpson Hunter C Nettleton (AR) Connors State College
Simpson Jordan SS Moeller (OH) Furman
Sims Christopher OF Stockbridge (GA) Pensacola State
Sims Lucas RHP Brookwood (GA) Clemson
Singer Austin CF Chaparral (AZ) Trinity University - Texas
Slivka Christopher OF Munster (IN) Emory
Smetana Jeffrey RHP Bsshs (MO) Carl Sandburg College
Smith Aaron LHP Governor Livingston (NJ) Rochester
Smith Cody RHP Canton (IL) Black Hawk College
Smith Connor RHP Piedmont High School (CA) Brigham Young
Smith Dan RHP Central Catholic (PA) Williams
Smith Hunter OF Perrysburg (OH) Michigan State
Smith James 3B William Grady (NY) Alfred State
Smith Jason C Glenn (NC) Western Carolina
Smith Kyle RHP Mt. Juliet (TN) Vanderbilt
Smith Ryan W. OF Vestavia Hills (AL) Pensacola State
Smith Wyler OF Rancho Buena Vista High School (CA) Utah
Smoral Matthew LHP Solon (OH) North Carolina
Sniezek Benjamin RHP Crestwood (MI) Heidelberg
Soanes Matthew 1B St. Anne's (ON) University of the Cumberlands
Sopko Andrew RHP Loyola Sacred Heart (MT) Gonzaga
Spangler Cain SS Cape Coral (FL) Florida Atlantic
Sparacino Stefano 2B Crater High School (OR) Concordia University
Spear Hunter 3B Lubbock Cooper (TX) Wayland Baptist
Spencer Bradley RHP Montesano (WA) Lower Columbia CC
Spooner Jake RHP Boca Raton (FL) Lehigh
Stagani Greg RHP Edison Local (OH) Mount Vernon
Stankiewicz Teddy RHP Fort Worth Christian (TX) Seminole State College
Stanley Kennan 3B Episcopal (FL) Tallahassee Cc
Starwalt Daniel RHP Granite Hills (CA) Stanford
Stasiak David RHP Pinson Valley High (AL) University of Montevallo
Stephens Chase LHP Deer Creek (OK) Central Oklahoma
Stephens Josh OF Eureka (MO) Maple Woods CC
Stern Jacob SS Northern Bedford (PA) NJIT
Stewart D.J. OF Bolles (FL) Floirda State
Stockhecker Andrew C Lenape (NJ) Johnson and Wales University (RI)
Stoll Joey OF St. Edward (OH) Ohio State
Storm Zack SS North Laurel (KY) Kentucky
Strain Connor RHP Farmersburg North Central (IN) Evansville
Strait Walker SS Blackford (IN) Indiana Wesleyan University
Strieber Luke SS Boerne Champion (TX) Princeton
Stroup Travis SS Lees Summit West (MO) Central Missouri
Sullivan Brendan C St. Dominic Prep (NY) Farmingdale
Sullivan Conner OF Orange Lutheran (CA) Duke
Summerville Dylan SS Foley (AL) Wallace CC-Dothan
Sutton Christopher C Mount St. Mary Catholic (OK) St. Gregory's University
Swaggerty Dillon RHP Walker School (GA) Lincoln Memorial
Swearingen Jake C Baldwin County (AL) South Alabama
Swoope Alvin 2B Treasure Coast (FL) Santa Fe State College
Taft Roberto SS Polk County (NC) Belmont-Abbey College
Taylor Drew 2B Downingtown East (PA) Lynchburg College
Taylor Grant OF Lake Oswego (OR) University of Portland
Teitel Steven 1B Mepham (NY) Long Island - Post
Tekker Cameron RHP Cuthbertson (NC) Virginia
Telarroja Eric CF Claremont HS (CA) Orange Coast College
Tenuta Matt LHP Apex (NC) NC State
Terry Jacob RHP Navarre (FL) Jacksonville
Terry James C Kellenberg (NY) St. Joseph's College
Terry Matt RHP Century (ID) Salem International University
Terwilliger J.T. RHP Fox Chapel (PA) University of Indianapolis
Terwilliger Jt RHP Fox Chapel (IN) University Of Indianapolis
Teykl Connor SS Kempner (TX) Rice
Thomas Jordan SS Southern Lab (LA) Bethune Cookman University
Thomas Josh RHP Brighton (NY) Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Thompson David 3B Westminster Christian (FL) Miami
Thompson Jacob 1B Rockwall Heath (TX) TCU
Thompson Kody C Barbers Hill (TX) San Jancito Junior College
Thompson Ryan OF Trinity Christian Academy (FL) Alabama State
Thompson Travis 2B Butler Area Senior High School (PA) Butler County Community College
Thompson Tyler 2B Edmonson County (KY) Cumberland University
Thompson Will SS Dorman (SC) South Carolina-Sumter
Thorne Josh RHP Martin County (FL) Stetson
Thornton Cody OF West Vigo (IN) Olney Central College
Thurman Nickolas C Belle Chasse (LA) Louisiana-Lafayette
Tobasco Leo 2B Brownsburg (IN) University of Tampa
Touhey Adam SS Florence (AZ) Hartford
Tovsky Aaron RHP TC Williams (VA) Davidson
Townsend II Christopher 2B South Panola (MS) Central Arkansas
Trader Jesse CF West Albany (OR) Western Oregon
Trahan Stryker C Acadiana (LA) Ole Miss
Traver Mitchell RHP Houston Christian (TX) TCU
Travieso Nicholas RHP Arcbishop Mccarthy (FL) Miami
Traxler Troy C La Crescent (MN) Minnesota
Trevino Dylan SS Brownfield (TX) Lubbock Christian (JV)
Trice Zachery OF Dover (DE) Shepherd University
Triolo Mitchell SS Birchmount Park C.I. (ON) Canisius College
Triplett Christian 3B Wilkes Central (NC) North Carolina Central
Tulley Matt RHP Lowell (MA) Virginia Tech
Turley Jeff SS Poly (CA) UCLA
Turner Colton RHP Round Rock (TX) TCU
Twomey Kyle LHP El Dorado (CA) Southern California
Ulmer Deion SS South Jones (MS) Jones County JC
Umberger Jackson 2B The Overlake School (WA) Claremont McKenna College
Underwood Duane OF Pope (GA) Georgia
Underwood Josh OF Fort Chiswell (VA) Bluefield State
Ungar Max C Charles E Smith Jewish Day School (MD) Denison University
Upton Caleb C Cathedral (MS) Hinds CC
Urban Tyler OF Franklin Community (IN) Indiana Tech
Valadez Jacob 1B Stony Point (TX) Nicolls State
Valentin Jesmuel SS PRBAHS (PR) LSU
Valley Blake C Peninsula (WA) San Francisco
Van Orden Grant 3B Don Bosco Prep (NJ) Army
Vause Jackson SS Lower Richland (SC) Brevard College
Veit Ray SS Archbishop Rummel (LA) LSU-Eunice
Venegas Jorge RHP Valencia (NM) Otero JC
Venn Matthew C Romeoville (IL) Black Hawk College
Verner Zachary SS Peters Township (PA) John Carroll University
Vieira Miguel OF Greenville (SC) South Carolina-Sumter
Viers Kevin 3B Esperanza (CA) Fresno State
Viner Dalton RHP Choctaw (OK) Eastern Oklahoma State College
Waddell Brandon LHP Clear Lake (TX) Virginia
Wade Jr. LaMonte OF St. Paul's School (MD) Maryland
Walden Drew C Iola (KS) Allen County CC
Waliczek Frank LHP Barrington (IL) Heartland CC
Walker Billy C Bishop Hendricken (RI) Wake Forest
Wallace Stephen 3B South Stanly (NC) Winthrop
Wallner Zak RHP Amherst (WI) St. Cloud Technical
Walsh Ian RHP West Forsyth High (NC) Denison University
Walsh Joe C Taunton (MA) Eckerd College
Walston Matthew C Ukiah (CA) Fullerton College
Walter Tyler RHP Fairmont Senior (WV) Hagerstown CC
Walton Adam SS Stevenson (IL) Illinois
Warner Ryan RHP Pine Creek (CO) NC State
Warren Joe RHP St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School (VA) Swarthmore College
Warren Matt RHP West Boca Raton (FL) Daytona State College
Warren Matt RHP West Boca (FL) Daytona State
Waters Garrett 2B Theodore (AL) Faulkner State Community College
Watts Justin C Bryan (OH) Lincoln Trail College
Watts Wes RHP Jonesboro (AR) Davidson
Waukau Kenneth LHP Mauston (WI) Wisconsin - Platteville
Weaver Thomas SS Salem (VA) Kentucky
Weeks Corbin C Evangelical Christian (FL) Southeastern University
Weems Hunter RHP Coconino (AZ) Nyack College
Weigel Zack OF Oak Park River Forest (IL) Seton Hall
Weinberg Cameron LHP San Juan Hills (CA) Arizona Western
Whatley Tripp SS IMG Academy (AL) Central Alabama CC
Wheeler Marcus 3B Thunderbird (AZ) Kansas
White Andrew LHP West Potomac (VA) William & Mary
White Boomer OF Houston Memorial (TX) TCU
White Mikey SS Spain Park (AL) Alabama
Whithaus Warren C Robinson (IL) Rose Hulman
Whitlow Hayden LHP Northgate (GA) Andrew College
Whitman Kyle 3B Nation Ford (SC) Clemson
Wichmann Alexander OF Millbrook School (CT) Southern Connecticut State
Wick Graham OF Lake Forest Academy (IL) Carthage College
Wieten Josh C Orchard View (MI) Muskegon CC
Wilkes Andrew SS Brandon High (MS) Pear River CC
Williams Connor OF Bingham (UT) Utah
Williams Jacob RHP Monticello (IL) Southern Illinois - Carbondale
Williams Zach RHP Moeller (OH) Bellermine University
Williams Zachary RHP Valencia (CA) UC Davis
Wilson Aaron SS Northwest Catholic High School (CT) Hartford
Wilson Brandon C Hillsboro (OH) Ohio Northern
Wilson David RHP Esperanza (CA) Occ
Wilson Davis OF Trinity Christian (AR) Southern Arkansas
Wilson Kyler 3B Central Catholic (CA) Saint Martin's
Wilt John 2B Hempfield (PA) Shenandoah
Wilz Bryce LHP Loogootee (IN) Southeastern Illinois
Winker Jesse OF Olympia (FL) Florida
Winkleman Chris 2B Middlesex High School (NJ) Raritan Valley CC
Winston Jake SS Trinity Episcopal (LA) Southern Mississippi
Witt Jeremy RHP Santa Margarita Catholic (CA) Pennsylvania
Wood Caleb 2B Valley Vista (AZ) Gonzaga
Woodard Dalton LHP Naylor (MO) Lindenwood
Woods Cannon RHP Bishop Gorman (TX) Schreiner University
Wren Brittan RHP Jordan (UT) Utah Valley State
Wright Ben RHP Jesuit College Prep (TX) Santa Clara University
Wright David CF Oneonta (NY) Erie CC
Wright Nick 1B Roncalli (IN) Bellermine University
Wynant Corey SS Crater (OR) Lane Community College
Wynkoop Jack LHP Cape Henry Collegiate (VA) South Carolina
Wysocki Cam RHP Forest Hills Northern (MI) Michigan
Yasui Brett C Kamehameha (HI) Missouri University of Science and Technology
Yerina Michael RHP Trumbull (CT) Southern Connecticut State
Yon Dondre SS Clarksburg (MD) Florida A&M
Young G C Adair County (KY) Lindsey Wilson College
Young Justin RHP Somerville (NJ) Raritan Valley CC
Young Kyle C Saltillo (MS) East Mississippi CC
Zalewski Zarley SS Valley (PA) Kent State
Zamora Robert SS Earl Warren (TX) Texas A&M International
Zerufael Isaias SS David Douglas (OR) Lane CC
Ziebarth Matthew 3B Cambridge-Isanti (MN) Concordia College - Moorhead
Zollinger Cam SS Bountiful (UT) Utah